種目 | 優勝 | 準優勝 | 3位 | 敢闘賞 |
---|---|---|---|---|
小 学 2 年 | 居倉 蓮(王月) | 田中 暉琉(忠武館) | 田中 翔琉(忠武館) | 藤井 昭二(進義舘) 橋住 祐資(宗拳会) |
小 学 3 年 | 有水 豪(多々良) | 土井 大河(晟心館) | 久保 龍之介(多々良) | 馬場 伊吹(松濤塾) 大石 樹稀音(忠武館) |
小 学 4 年 | 梅本 幸彦(城南) | 古里 龍志(与原会) | 萩原 碧惟(城南) | 鶴 修斗(晟心館) 熊谷 遼(晟心館) |
小 学 5 年 | 西 英仁(井尻) | 梶原 康司(拳勝会) | 嘉藤 凛(王月) | 緒方 優斗(晟心館) 有吉 一祥(多々良) |
小 学 6 年 | 外種子田 凌(みやこ) | 片岡 竜一(小倉北) | 橋本 悠希(松濤塾) | 永芳 優大(王月) 穂束 陸(小倉北) |
中 学 1 年 | 石松 遼太(晟心館) | 山田 拳士(晟心館) | 遠山 寛大(みやこ) | 西 祐紀(井尻) 中山 元気(飛翔館) |
中 学 2 年 | 佐藤 志龍(福岡) | 占部 雄太(晟心館) | 堤 剛(福岡) | 宮垣 力也(豊前) 川波 義宜(晟心館) |
中 学 3 年 | 伊藤 順平(小倉南) | 吉原 朋秀(晟心館) | 森 黎乙(小倉南) | 楠 玄太(希み) 中村 太陽(翔武館) |
種目 | 優勝 | 準優勝 | 3位 | 敢闘賞 |
---|---|---|---|---|
小 学 3 年 | 尾中 和紗(直方北) | 小國 玲奈(晟心館) | 湯浅 九弓未(小倉北) | 江上 那奈(宗拳会) 一の宮 紗南(春日) |
小 学 4 年 | 大石 彩乃(松濤塾) | 片岡 優惟(小倉北) | 石橋 叶子(晟心館) | 古泉 亜依(王月) 本郷 梓衣奈(多々良) |
小 学 5 年 | 森田 華未(進義舘) | 高原 愛里(みやこ) | 甲斐 有利沙(志免) | 荒巻 紀良里(篠栗) 吉開 楓花(井尻) |
小 学 6 年 | 永元 亜実(豊前) | 湯浅 古小蕗(小倉北) | 野嶋 真好(小倉北) | 佐藤 里紗(志免) 内藤 梨乃(翔武館) |
中 学 1 年 | 小柳 友里(福岡) | 吉田 穂乃花(翔武館) | 伊東 涼香(希み) | 田崎 茜(進義舘) 麻生 祥子(飛翔館) |
中 学 2 年 | 植村 千春(篠栗) | 木庭 心(多々良) | 野嶋 紗己子(小倉北) | 林 佳世(小倉北) 宮垣 汐里(豊前) |
中 学 3 年 | 藤田 実菜子(小倉北) | 灘ア 未来(直方北) | 穂束 優衣(小倉北) | 畑 桃子(小倉南) 楢原 青空(新栄会) |
種目 | 優勝 | 準優勝 | 3位 | 敢闘賞 |
---|---|---|---|---|
小 学 2 年 | 田中 暉琉(忠武館) | 藤原 杏矢(多々良) | 鳥越 泰斗(希み) 松本 伸彦(多々良) |
山下 亮(宗拳会) 居倉 蓮(王月) |
小 学 3 年 | 上島 尚輝(麗空館) | 有水 豪(多々良) | 難波 拓未(麗空館) 下元 陸幹(麗空館) |
森崎 竜雅(松濤塾) 山内 智哉(多々良) |
小 学 4 年 | 田崎 魁(多々良) | 古賀 悠士(進義館) | 藤井 克仁(進義館) 吉田 匠吾(拳勝会) |
吉田 廉太朗(宗拳会) 井上 集生希(飛翔館) |
小 学 5 年 | 安永 泰吾(多々良) | 梶原 康司(拳勝会) | 西 映仁(井尻) 金子 剛大(井尻) |
篠原 優吾(多々良) 有吉 一祥(多々良) |
小 学 6 年 | 片岡 竜一(小倉北) | 穂束 陸(小倉北) | 外種子田 凌(みやこ) 吉田 祥太郎(宗拳会) |
宇野 勇太郎(小倉南) 小野 健介(新栄会) |
中 学 1 年 | 石松 遼太(晟心館) | 樋口 奨(小倉北) | 草場 晶斗(篠栗) 遠山 寛大(みやこ) |
緒方 健介(晟心館) 西山 太基(晟心館) |
中 学 2 年 | 宮垣 力也(豊前) | 仙波 大貴(晟心館) | 沖 裕次郎(多々良) 堤 剛(福岡) |
田中 蓮(志免) 古賀 琢朗(多々良) |
中 学 3 年 | 上村 哲生(小倉南) | 榊 和哉(与原会) | 恵良 俊輝(豊築) 山本 紘也(多々良) |
内野 義規(松濤塾) 黒田 将崇(徹心館) |
種目 | 優勝 | 準優勝 | 3位 | 敢闘賞 |
---|---|---|---|---|
小 学 3 年 | 川島 麻衣(多々良) | 上島 知佳(八空会) | 井上 凜恩(福岡) 尾中 和紗(直方北) |
山下 恵美(博多南) 中田 京華(みやこ) |
小 学 4 年 | 大石 彩乃(松濤塾) | 松井 咲月(宗拳会) | 古泉 亜依(王月) 堤 百花(宗拳会) |
石橋 叶子(晟心館) 原田 歩美(みやこ) |
小 学 5 年 | 江藤 朔良(多々良) | 甲斐 有利沙(志免) | 石松 香菜子(晟心館) 松尾 亜未(八空会) |
高倉 みなみ(誠拳会) 山口 美咲(井尻) |
小 学 6 年 | 原田 麻友香(多々良) | 湯浅 古小蕗(小倉北) | 藤原 梓(多々良) 樋口 茉友子(多々良) |
鳥越 真弥(希み) 中田 明日華(みやこ) |
中 学 1 年 | 吉田 ひよ(多々良) | 吉田 穂乃花(翔武館) | 田ア 茜(進義館) 山本 紗也(多々良) |
近藤 彩可(小倉南) 本松 みらの(多々良) |
中 学 2 年 | 宮垣 汐里(豊前) | 野嶋 紗己子(小倉北) | 木庭 心(多々良) 松浦 玲奈(八空会) |
松尾 梨花(八空会) 植村 千春(篠栗) |
中 学 3 年 | 松浦 伽奈(八空会) | 野崎 真理(多々良) | 穂束 優衣(小倉北) 藤井優里(多々良) |
金城 なつ美(多々良) 藤田 実菜子(小倉北) |
Copyright (C) Japan Karate Association Fukuoka Headquarters. All Rights Reserved.