種目 | 優勝 | 準優勝 | 3位 | 敢闘賞 |
---|---|---|---|---|
小 学 1・2 年 | 上村 啓虎(晟心館) | 牧 千寿(篠 栗) | 浦山 晄大(福 岡) | 澤田 将光(みやこ) 吉村 賢人(みやこ) |
小 学 3 年 | 井口 天晴(篠 栗) | 山本 凪斗(新栄会) | 阪井 信哉(福 岡) | 岩川 純(柳 川) 中原 稜都(小 郡) |
小 学 4 年 | 森田 直輝(晟心館) | 小國 僚太(晟心館) | 鷲崎 翔琉(直方北) | 毛利 健吾(城 南) 藤野 智也(直方北) |
小 学 5 年 | 古賀 大聖(晟心館) | 松井俊之佑(晟心館) | 松本謙史朗(空翔館) | 森本 琉聖(志 免) 伊東 晴道(直方北) |
小 学 6 年 | 柴崎翔一郎(直方北) | 田中 暉琉(柳 川) | 田中 翔琉(柳 川) | 森吉 綜麻(小倉南) 上村 薫平(戸 畑) |
中 学 1 年 | 土井 大河(晟心館) | 鬼頭 泰清(晟心館) | 中山 尊(飛翔館) | 秦 隆輔(晟心館) 井手 伊織(松濤塾) |
中 学 2 年 | 古賀 悠士(進義舘) | 山本 海斗(新栄会) | 藤井 克仁(進義舘) | 金澤 歩(新栄会) 吉永 碧(篠 栗) |
中 学 3 年 | 姫野 椎凪(晟心館) | 秋山 颯希(進義舘) | 吉原 佑樹(博多南) | 井上 憂人(小倉北) 西 映仁(井 尻) |
高 校 | 石松 遼太(晟心館) | 宮垣 力也(豊 前) | 山口 周平(八 女) |   |
一 般 | 堤 敦志(晟心館) | 伊藤 順平(小倉南) | 植村 和隆(篠 栗) |   |
種目 | 優勝 | 準優勝 | 3位 | 敢闘賞 |
---|---|---|---|---|
小 学 1・2 年 | 永江 彩夏(空翔館) | 廣橋 実來(多々良) | 田川奈菜生(久留米) | 金子 菜美(井 尻) 山本 美有(久留米) |
小 学 3 年 | 田鍋 志帆(城 南) | 佐々木花梨(宗拳会) | 渡邉 鈴椛(松濤塾) | 瀧口志乃愛(飛翔館) 矢野 叶子(曰 佐) |
小 学 4 年 | 吉田 綺羅(晟心館) | 田中 風花(ブリヂストン) | 牧 千晶(篠 栗) | 與田りりあ(柳 川) 小迫 秀歌(晟心館) |
小 学 5 年 | 中嶋 愛唯(進義舘) | 丸林 麗華(福 岡) | 乗富 周(晟心館) | 大石茉依音(久留米) 迫田 茉紘(春日西) |
小 学 6 年 | 丸林 彩華(福 岡) | 金子 真也(井 尻) | 溝田 彩乃(城 南) | 山口 葉奈(戸 畑) 荒巻利花呼(篠 栗) |
中 学 1 年 | 井上 凜恩(福 岡) | 小國 玲奈(晟心館) | 森田 彩日(進義舘) | 尾中 和紗(直方北) 吉田 果蓮(直方北) |
中 学 2 年 | 毛利 若葉(城 南) | 石橋 叶子(晟心館) | 大石 彩乃(松濤塾) | 吉田 栞音(晟心館) 三角 奈央(与原会) |
中 学 3 年 | 森田 華未(進義舘) | 山田 侑奈(晟心館) | 吉岡 千尋(戸 畑) | 荒巻紀良里(篠 栗) 星野 真理(八 女) |
高 校 | 田邊 愛恵(博多高校) | 野嶋紗己子(小倉北) | 松尾 梨花(八 女) |   |
一 般 | 山田 聖美(晟心館) | 灘ア 未来(直方北) | 小西 康子(飛翔館) |   |
種目 | 優勝 | 準優勝 | 3位 | 敢闘賞 |
---|---|---|---|---|
小 学 1・2 年 | 吉村 賢人(みやこ) | 山本 蓮舞(宗拳会) | 浦山 晄大(福 岡) 黒木 憂哉(福 岡) | 松本 悠希(空翔館) 後藤 心輝(みやこ) |
小 学 3 年 | 山本 凪斗(新栄会) | 大庭 慶竜(宗拳会) | 今泉 太陽(宗拳会) 古里 龍也(与原会) | 伊東 善(直方北) 山口 明士(板付北) |
小 学 4 年 | 森田 直輝(晟心館) | 小國 僚太(晟心館) | 藤野 智也(直方北) 鷲崎 翔琉(直方北) | 朝倉 颯斗(宗拳会) 今林 大樹(志 免) |
小 学 5 年 | 伊東 晴道(直方北) | 松井俊之佑(晟心館) | 蒲原 大地(多々良) 古賀 大聖(晟心館) | 蔀 健斗(進義舘) 大庭 秀彪(宗拳会) |
小 学 6 年 | 木村 高暉(小倉北) | 田中 翔琉(柳 川) | 居倉 蓮(東平尾) 樽見 陸央(柳 川) | 田鍋 太基(城 南) 宮原 健太(飛翔館) |
中 学 1 年 | 吉元 海人(豊 築) | 久保龍之介(多々良) | 籾井 広陽(新栄会) 九十九翔也(みやこ) | 水永 凌太(豊 築) 太田 隼介(志 免) |
中 学 2 年 | 田ア 魁(多々良) | 小迫 泰輝(晟心館) | 江藤 秀雄(多々良) 橋本 淳矢(松濤塾) | 古賀 悠士(進義舘) 中嶋 洸太(進義舘) |
中 学 3 年 | 倉富 真也(多々良) | 陣内 亮輔(松濤塾) | 有吉 一祥(多々良) 安永 泰吾(多々良) | 井上 憂人(小倉北) 秋山 颯希(進義舘) |
高 校 | 宮垣 力也(豊 前) | 田中 蓮(博多高校) | 石松 遼太(晟心館) 外種子田凌(みやこ) |   |
一 般 | 石田 一樹(直方北) | 木津 浩介(豊 築) | 今野 慶貴(博多高校) 宮崎真乃介(松濤塾) |   |
種目 | 優勝 | 準優勝 | 3位 | 敢闘賞 |
---|---|---|---|---|
小 学 1・2 年 | 廣橋 実來(多々良) | 永江 彩夏(空翔館) | 中原 珠実(宗拳会) 中島 和花(小 郡) |
田川奈菜生(久留米) 東島 らん(空翔館) |
小 学 3 年 | 矢野 叶子(曰 佐) | 佐々木花梨(宗拳会) | 坂本 真音(直方北) 古賀 千郷(進義舘) |
武井 真央(志 免) 時吉 梨緒(香 椎) |
小 学 4 年 | 細山田和花(多々良) | 泉 双葉(宗拳会) | 嘉納ひなた(宗拳会) 與田りりあ(柳 川) |
吉田 綺羅(晟心館) 田中 風花(ブリヂストン) |
小 学 5 年 | 片岡 沙紀(小倉北) | 小川 蘭乃(進義舘) | 中嶋 愛唯(進義舘) 丸林 麗華(福 岡) |
井手 憂羽(松濤塾) 廣橋 茉耶(多々良) |
小 学 6 年 | 山村 優奈(小倉北) | 溝田 彩乃(城 南) | 山口 葉奈(戸 畑) 牧 千尋(篠 栗) |
谷本 茉子(豊 築) 丸林 彩華(福 岡) |
中 学 1 年 | 井上 凜恩(福 岡) | 小國 玲奈(晟心館) | 徳久 葉月(小倉北) 中川 結月(多々良) |
原 抄子(春 日) 尾中 和紗(直方北) |
中 学 2 年 | 石橋 叶子(晟心館) | 古泉 亜依(福 岡) | 堤 百花(宗拳会) 古泉 亜実(福 岡) |
毛利 若葉(城 南) 片岡 優惟(小倉北) |
中 学 3 年 | 江藤 朔良(多々良) | 田端 彩音(多々良) | 古庄美沙紀(八 女) 星野 真理(八 女) |
松尾 亜未(八 女) 甲斐有利沙(志 免) |
高 校 | 近藤 彩可(小倉南) | 藤原 梓(博多高校) | 松浦 玲奈(八 女) 原田麻友香(博多高校) |
  |
一 般 | 藤田実菜子(小倉北) | 灘ア 未来(直方北) | 築地 美樹(春日西) 吉元 真紀(博多高校) |
  |
Copyright (C) Japan Karate Association Fukuoka Headquarters. All Rights Reserved.